In This Section



Speaker Roster

Speaker Last Name
A
Name Company Name
Lisa Abbett Fort Worth ISD
Sheryl Abshire Sheryl Abshire Consulting
Alicia Acosta-Delgado Northside ISD
Heather Adair Sam Houston State University
Patrick Adams Keller ISD
Meredith Akers CFISD
Amy Alamar
Clara Alaniz Plano ISD
Dr. Desiree Alexander Educator Alexander Consulting, LLC
Roland Antoine Texas Education Agency
Kristi Archer Katy ISD
Angela Ardoin Promethean, Inc
Angie Ardoin Promethean
Natalia Arias Morales Junior High/Uvalde CISD
Angela Arledge Royse City ISD
Jornea Armant Microsoft
Terri Armendariz Deer Park ISD
Beatriz Arnillas Houston ISD
Amy Arnold Fortinet
Sean Arnold NYCDOE District 75
Sarah Arreguin White Settlement ISD
Gustavo Arriaga Microsoft/TEALS
Chin Arritola Coppell ISD
Scott Augenbaum PC Matic
Stephanie Avery Bonham ISD
Kristal Ayres CDW
B
Name Company Name
Amanda Baldwin Concord Christian School
Brett Baldwin CDW
Veronica Barajas Northside ISD
Darla Barnes Castleberry ISD
Leslee Barnes Aledo ISD
Becky Barrett Good Shepherd Episcopal School
Jonathan Bartles CYBER.ORG
Skip Bayro Juniper Networks
Edwin Bealle Deer Park ISD
Jody Bean SMART Technologies
Lacy Behl West Baton Rouge Parish Schools, LA
Diana Benner TCEA
Jennifer Bergland TCEA
Jon Bernstein Bernstein Strategy Group
Anne Berridge Deer Park ISD
Romain Bertrand BetterLesson
Chelsea Best
Chris Bigenho Virtual Learning Academy, Lewisville ISD
John Bimmerle
Abby Blank Odyssey Academy
Noah Bookman Education Analytics
Judy Boone Irving ISD
Kelly Born Denton ISD - Newton Rayzor
Meredith Boullion Calcasieu Parish SB Tech Training Center
Connie Bowman Sora, by OverDrive Education
Loren Boyd Del Valle ISD
Dawn Bradley Granbury ISD
Lacey Brewer White Settlement ISD Tech Services
Scott Bricker Scott Bricker EDU
Stephanie Bristol Anna ISD
Josh Britton Get More Math!
Gina Brown Grapevine-Colleyville ISD
Jamie Brown Duncanville ISD
Kenya Brown Rockwall ISD
Stacy Brown The Davis Academy
Shannon Bryant Keller ISD
Erick Buenrostro Ysleta ISD
Emily Burk Anna ISD
Hugh Burke Temple ISD
Karla Burkholder Schertz-Cibolo-Universal City ISD
Jackie Burniske UTeach Professional Development
Monica Burns Class Tech Tips, LLC
Amy Burriss
Henry Burroughs Berkeley Preparatory School
Tyler Bussmann ByteSpeed
C
Name Company Name
Tara Cahill Grand Prairie ISD
Becky Calzada Leander ISD
Joe Camacho Wichita Falls ISD
Stacy Cameron New Caney ISD
Brigette Cardenas Mansfield ISD
Tiffany Carey Frisco ISD
Kimberlee Carlile 4356710372
Laura Carmack Mary G. Porter Traditional School
Robert Carmichael Microsoft/TEALS
David Carpenter Huffman ISD
Caroline Carr Keller ISD
Oscar Carrera ESC Region 19
Haylee Carroll
Sandi Castro Del Valle ISD
Morgan Cave Richardson ISD
James Cavender Thrall ISD
Garrett Chandler Microsoft
Holly Clark EdTechTeam
Jason Clark Nearpod
Sallee Clark Eagle Mt-Saginaw ISD
Julie Cobb Nearpod
Cori Coburn-Shiflett Georgetown ISD
Chelsey Cody Garland ISD
Jeff Coe LEGO Education
Ashley Coffman Mansfield ISD
Kathleen Colburn Texthelp Systems Inc.
Diana Colby Keller ISD
Jessica Collier Sam Houston State University
Melissa Colvin Irving ISD
David Comer Microsoft
Jeremy Como Best Buy
Jenna Conan All Saints' Episcopal School
Robert Corbin Discovery Education
Janet Corder J2 Training
Abbie Cornelius Trinity Valley School
Rachelle Corry Deer Park ISD
April Couch Birdville ISD
Shawntee Cowan Mansfield ISD
Tammy Craig Bells ISD
Ashley Crane Sam Houston State University
Lydia Croupe Ferris ISD
John Crow KATY INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT
Ann Crowe Allen ISD
Brett Culp
Candice Curran Port Neches-Groves ISD
Marnie Cushing Crandall ISD
Alexander Czapla BLOCKSI
D
Name Company Name
Kyle Damon
Stormy Daniels El Paso ISD
Cindy Darden Hillsboro ISD
Andre Daughty Andre Daughty
Shannon Davenport NCCE
Hall Davidson Discovery Education
Catherine Davies Del Valle ISD
Hannah Davis Ketteman Temple ISD
Alicia Deranger
Carolyn Dersen Alief ISD
Shirley Dickey Clear Creek ISD
Holly Doga Calcasieu Parish School Board
PETER DOHERTY Prodigy Learning
Amanda Doll White Settlement ISD
Jaime Donally ARVRinEDU
Deb Dorman Texas CTE
Jillian DuBois Skycrest Christian School
April Dunning Eagle Mountain-Saginaw ISD
Allison Duty Richardson ISD
E
Name Company Name
Discovery Education Discovery Education
Rene Egle Northwest ISD
Jennifer Ehehalt Common Sense
Kendal Eicke Rockwall ISD
Jim Ekrut Fort Worth ISD, retired
Grace Ekwue Grapevine-Colleyville ISD
Bruce Ellis TCEA
Ben Emery Kaltura
Elizabeth Esparza STEMscopes / Accelerate Learning
Jessica Esposito Alexander County Schools
Kim Estes Tarrant County College
Christina Ethridge Hillside Academy for Excellence Garland ISD
Shannon Everett Southeastern Oklahoma State University
Nancy Everts Pearland ISD
F
Name Company Name
Sandra Fant Keller ISD
Rita Fennelly-Atkinson Austin ISD
Kerry Fergason IRVING ISD
Tamara Ferguson Cypress-Fairbanks ISD
Madelyn Festa Prince William County Schools, VA
Seth Fewell Pearland ISD
Matthew Fields Judson ISD
Melissa Fierro Kankakee School District 111
Lauren Finstad
Leslie Fisher LeslieFisher.com
Jessica Fitzpatrick Katy ISD
June Flick
Katina Flournoy-Walker Thrall ISD
Scott Floyd White Oak ISD
Jane Flynn Cleburne ISD
Peter Flynn Wichita Falls ISD
Anissa Fontenot Calcasieu Parish Technology Department
Carolyn Foote Self employed
Lindsay Foster Gainesville ISD
Allen Fox Monahans-Wickett-Pyote ISD
Teresa Francis Mansfield ISD
David Franklin Nearpod
Jeannine Freeman Fort Sam Houston ISD
Crystal Fuentes Clint ISD
Karen Fuller Cypress-Fairbanks ISD
Leah Fuller Best Buy
G
Name Company Name
Fely Garcia Flipgrid/Microsoft
J'aime Garcia Maker Maven
Kim Garcia Georgetown ISD
Tonya Gaunt Clinton Public Schools
Becka Gauthier Sherman ISD
Julie Gauthier Port Neches-Groves ISD
Carla Gay
John Geddie Netsync
Chris Gibson S F Austin STEM Academy
Yann Giroux Oplan
Laura Gladney-Lemon Clear Creek ISD
Shaina Glass CDW
Jacqueline Glazner friEdTechnology
Tommy Gober CYBER.ORG
Ken Goldstein CDW
Mike Gonzales Port Neches-Groves ISD
Ana Gonzalez Anna High School / Anna ISD
Jennifer Gonzalez Cult of Pedagogy
Laura Gonzalez Keller ISD
Mario Gonzalez CDW
Carly Gordon Santa Margarita Catholic High School
Joan Gore J2 Training
Lacey Gosch Judson ISD
Lori Gracey TCEA
Catherine Gregory Allen ISD
Brian Grenier Randolph Field ISD
Kelly Grigg Deer Park ISD
Jayme Grisham Lumberton ISD
Vaughn Grisham Alpine ISD
Elizabeth Gross Sam Houston State University
Raquel Gruver Discovery Education
Miguel Guhlin TCEA
Ashley Guillory Calcasieu Parish School Board
Hollie Gutierrez Fort Worth ISD
Norma Gutierrez TexQuest Support Center at ESC-20
H
Name Company Name
Scott Hagedorn Sabine Pass ISD
Elizabeth Hall Mesquite ISD
Jennifer Hall Atlanta Public Schools
Connie Hamilton Hamilton Consultants
Devin Hanes Duncanville ISD
Ashley Harden Lewisville ISD
Toni Hardy Intentional Change LLC
Angelica Haro Esc Region 19
Riley Harpole Kellogg & Sovereign Consulting
John Harrington Funds For Learning
Bradford Harris TEXSEF
Amanda Hawthorne Fort Sam Houston ISD
Amanda Hawthorne Fort Sam Houston ISD
Michelle Heard Newman Mesquite ISD
Brittnie Hebnes Microsoft
Wendy Hedeen Pinellas County School Board
Leah Heerema Plano ISD
Amy Heil Georgetown ISD
Lindsey Henderson Microsoft
Kathryn Herlich Fort Sam Houston ISD
Lucia Hernandez Deer Park ISD
Alberto Herraez Velazquez Davis School District
Mario Herraez Velazquez Davis School District
Katie Herritage Amazon Web Services
Kristi Herrold Keller ISD
Emmanuelle Hill Prince William County School - Porter Traditional
Abigail Hobart Region 10
Lindy Hockenbary InTECHgrated Professional Development
Brianna Hodges bhEDU & Future Ready Schools
Cody Holder Microsoft
Matt Holley Lubbock-Cooper ISD
Shelli Holmes Royse City ISD
Nathaniel Holt Royse City ISD
Kirsten Hood Frisco ISD
Crysten Hopkins Greenwood ISD
Lindsay Hopkins Amazon Web Services
Kendall Howell Blocksi Inc.
Sylvia Huber Irving ISD
Melissa Hughes Brownsboro ISD
Brianna Hulshouser Whitehouse ISD
Anna Huntsinger Longview ISD
Michelle Hurst Mansfield ISD
Megan Hutchison Deer Park Independent School District
I
Name Company Name
Francie Ingram John Folks MIddle School/ NISD
J
Name Company Name
Mike Jaber Best Buy
Ashley Jackson North Garland High School
Frankie Jackson Texas K-12 CTO Council
Karsyn Jackson Grapevine-Colleyville ISD
Tracey Jacobs S&S Consolidated ISD
David Jacobson Lamar Consolidated ISD
Alison Jalufka Liberty Hill ISD
Andrea Jenkins The Social Institute
Lilly Jensby Plano ISD
Misty Jester Rockwall ISD
Seth Jewell Microsoft
Jane'T Johnson Cypress-Fairbanks ISD
Jason Johnson Van ISD
Lindsay Johnson Promethean
Trudy Johnson Plano ISD
Mike Jolley Securly
Stacy Joseph Forney ISD
Angela Jumper
Angela Jumper Granbury ISD
K
Name Company Name
Justin Karkow Discovery Education
Tim Keating AWS
Krista Keiser Porter High School/ New Caney ISD
Andrea Keller Irving ISD
Brendan Kelley Richardson ISD
Cheryl Kelly Rockwall ISD
Melissa Kelly Gunter ISD
Mary Kemper Coppell ISD
Sandy Kendell Georgetown ISD
Tracee Keough Forward Edge
Kathi Kersznowski Washington Township Public Schools
Shahryar Khazei Innive Inc.
Elizabeth King friEdTechnology
Gina King Garland ISD
Jeanette King Lumberton ISD
Jennifer King Georgetown ISD
Spencer Kiper Caddo Parish Schools, LA
Laurel Kirchhoff SBCSS
Marcia Kish DSD Professional Development
Matthew Kitchens Burleson ISD
Chris Klein Avantis Education
Elaina Kloecker
Brittni Knebel Kalich Brenham ISD
Donna Knoell Educational Consultant
Makenzie Koch Verkada
Bhavani Kola Tarrant County Community College
Kevin Kolcz Township High School District 214
Doug Konopelko CDWG
Daniel Krutka University of North Texas
Kimberly Krutka Denton ISD
Lisa Kuhn Little Miami Local School District/Forward Edge
TROY KUHN Brenham ISD
Lisa Kulka Northside ISD
L
Name Company Name
Sandra Lamb Talent Hatched
Nancy Jo Lambert Frisco ISD
Adrienne Langston Lumberton ISD
Kimberly Laprairie Sam Houston State University
Charlotte Larson Georgetown ISD
Dana LaRue Port Neches-Groves ISD
Kathryn Laster Region 10 Education Service Center
Adam Lawson Microsoft
DenaƩ Lawson Texas Teacherella
Mikela Lea CDW-G
Kim LeBlanc Calcasieu Parish Schools, LA
David Lee AWS
John Lee Amazon Web Services
Darryl Legaspi friEdTechnology
Caroline Legere Keller Independent School District
Annmarie Lehner Amazon Web Services
Ron Lestock
Bill Lewis Seguin ISD
Brittany Lewis Discovery Education
Cindy Lewis Anna ISD
Rachel Lieber Midway ISD
Caroline Lightfoot Dickinson ISD
Matthew Lincheck Deer Park ISD
Marcie Lindsey Georgetown ISD
Melissa Lipka Promethean
David Lockhart Big Guy in a Bow Tie Inc.
Jeni Long Eagle Mt-Saginaw ISD
Shantel Lott friEdTechnology
Patty Low ExploreLearning
Brooke Lowery friEdTechnology
Jesse Lubinsky Ready Learner One for ByteSpeed
Jacob Luevano Manor ISD
Manuel Luna Region 20 ESC
M
Name Company Name
Katrina Maccalous Tyler ISD
Erin Machajewski White Settlement ISD
Ted Mackey Anna ISD
Jan Macwatters The Charter School Librarian
Sarah MacWatters Bastrop ISD
Caleb Magness Luling ISD
Frances Mahaffey Farmersville ISD, Farmersville, TX
Melba Manning Pearland ISD
Kathy Mansfield Sam Houston State University
Michael Marek Temple ISD
Deanna Marsalis Deer Park ISD
Cynthia Marshall Marshalling Resources Consulting
Leigh Martin Little Cypress Mauriceville CISD
Santino Martinez CDW-G
Michelle Maxson Deer Park ISD
Ashley May Spring Branch ISD
Amy Mayer friEdTechnology
Jessica Mays Arlington ISD
Joe Mcallister Insight Public Sector
Melody McAllister Spaces
Kevin McCandless Amazon Web Services
Leslie McClure West Feliciana Parish Schools, LA
Hunter McConnell Tyler ISD
Bryce Mcdaniel Frisco ISD
Kara McDonald Pleasant Grove ISD
Dana McGee Calcasieu Parish School Board
Stacy Mcgough Bullock Elem./Garlandisd
Allegra McGrew CDW
Justin McKean PowerSchool
Jason McKenna VEX Robotics
Stefanie McKoy University of Arkansas-Fayetteville - Fayetteville, AR
Derrick McMillen Replit
Misti Mead Deer Park ISD
Kelci Meadows meadowsk@whitehouseisd.org
Marie Medina Mansfield ISD
Rachel Medrano Robstown ISD
Alanna Mercy Frisco ISD
Krystle Merry Univeristy of Arkansas
Jennifer Miller Sul Ross State University
Nickolas Miller Pearland ISD
Shannon Miller Capstone
Tyce Miller MobileMind
Keith Mills Eduspire Solutions
Kathleen Minshew Midway ISD
Amy Moffatt Van ISD
Laura Montgomery Trinity Valley School
Christine Moore Galveston ISD
Heidi Morgan Goose Creek CISD
Leigh Morgan Amarillo ISD
Corey Munson PC Matic
Kim Murphree Mansfield ISD
Kari Murphy Deer Park ISD
Frank Murray Wichita Falls ISD
Tom Murray Alliance for Excellent Education
N
Name Company Name
Judy Nguyen All Covered Education
Tuan Nguyen CrowdStrike
Mason Nichols Fort Sam Houston ISD
Pam Nicholson Calcasieu Parish Public Schools, LA
Mary Nielsen Amazon Web Services
Tina Niemann Tomball ISD
Nigel Nisbet MIND Research Institute
Carla Nored White Settlement ISD
Cathie Norris University of North Texas
O
Name Company Name
Daniel O'Kilen Alief ISD
Nidia Olivas Amarillo ISD
Norma Olson Crandall ISD
Whitney Olson National History Day California
Kay Orr Rockwall ISD
Ashleigh Osborne JJ Pearce HS Library
John Owen UT/EPIC/TACC
P
Name Company Name
Ryan Pabor Birdville ISD
John Parker Innive
Bequita Pegram Lone Star College
Sarah Pellot Deer Park ISD
Coby Pelt Argyle ISD
Cary Perales Corpus Christi ISD
Dale Perrigo Microsoft
Karin Perry Sam Houston State University
Alexis Peterson Allen ISD
Lauren Phipps Midway ISD
Heather Picciuti Friendship Elementary School
Marta Pickard Change Consulting Group
Cynthia Pina TAMIU
Pam Pinkerton Mansfield ISD
Peggy Pitts The University of Texas at Austin
David Plybon Signals Consulting Group
Elaine Plybon Keller ISD
Lisa Pogue Royse City ISD
Deborah Politsch Waller ISD
Charlotte Polk Brenham ISD
Tisha Poncio Wakelet
Theresa Poprac Learning.com
Chris Posa XanEdu Publishing
Rachelle Dene Poth Riverview School District
Jessica Powell friEdTechnology
Jennifer Prince Eagle Mountain-Saginaw ISD
Philip Pulley Fieldcrest CUSD 6
Q
Name Company Name
Karina Quilantan Escalante Middle School / Pharr-San Juan-Alamo ISD
Brenda Quintanilla Houston Community College (East Region)
Melissa Quisenberry Aledo ISD
R
Name Company Name
Sabari Raja Nepris, Inc
Cynthia Ramirez Deer Park ISD
Chris Ramos Fort Sam Housotn ISD
Kirby Rankin UT/TACC/EPIC
Sara Reed Fort Worth ISD
Susan Reeves Education Service Center, Region 20
LaShonda N. Reid Cedar Hill Independent School District
Peggy Reimers TCEA
Carla Reisman Northwest ISD
Debra Reymundo Atchison Deb Atchison Consulting, LLC
Donald Rich Amazon Web Services
Zachary Richardson Alexander County Schools
Van Ridlehuber Frisco ISD
Roland Rios Fort Sam Houston ISD
Aaron Rister Keller ISD
Christine Roach Rockwall ISD
Keegan Roady Aledo ISD
Lori Roberts Goose Creek CISD
Tara Rocha Easter Seals Greater Houston
Kasie Roden Grand Prairie ISD
Efren Rodriguez South Texas ISD
Aaron Rogers Lubbock-Cooper ISD
Daniel Rosenstein CSTA
Heather Ross Rockwall ISD
Suzanne Ross Keller ISD
Martha Rossi Education Service Center, Region 20
Donna Rother Houghton Mifflin Harcourt
Gabriella Rowe Grow Associates LLC
Laurie Rozell Whitehouse ISD
Conchi Ruiz Cabello Genially LLC
Jordan Runge
English Runyan
Jennifer Rushing Dickinson ISD
Heather Russell Royse City ISD
Scott Ryan PNGISD
S
Name Company Name
Melissa Sadin Ducks&Lions: Trauma Sensitive Resources
Samuel Saenz Houston Independent School District
Jose Salas
Jesus Sanchez Hernandez Tyler ISD
Heather Sanders Burleson ISD
Jason Sanders Northwest ISD
Joe Sanfelippo http://www.jsanfelippo.com/
Lena Sawyer Replit
Sheila Schatzke Deer Park ISD
Jacob Schwab Georgetown ISD
Joy Schwartz UT, TACC, WeTeach_CS
Tammy Seneca West Baton Rouge Parish Schools, LA
Katheryn Shannon Southeastern Oklahoma State University
Dean Shareski Advanced Learning Partnerhsips
Misty Shea Keller ISD
Ken Shelton Elevate Education
Trelawny Shepherd Grapevine-Colleyville ISD
Micah Shippee Liverpool Central School District / Ready Learner One LLC
Kristen Sledge Deer Park ISD
Lee Sleeper Bullard ISD
Shelley Smallwood Ysleta ISD
Adrienne Smith Pearland ISD
Sarra Smith Grapevine-Colleyville ISD
Angela Smyers Irving ISD
Joe Smysor
Susan Snow Royse City ISD
Heather Solis Georgetown ISD
Marisa Solomon Kaufman ISD
Marybeth Sonnier CPSB
Kristen Spain McKinney ISD
Thomas Spall Brenham ISD
Kat Sparks Irving ISD
Dr. Ashly Spencer Birdville ISD
Tanya Spruill Aledo ISD
Theresa Staley Deer Park ISD
Kristi Starr Coronado High School / Lubbock ISD
Brandi Steckel Amazon Web Services
LeAnne Steelman BRAZOSPORT ISD
Marcus Stein Kami
Laura Steinbrink Waynesville R-VI School District
Brad Stewart Lufkin ISD
Joanna Stewart Van ISD
Elizabeth Stone Deer Park ISD
Steve Stone CDW
Steven Stone friEdTechnology, LLC
Amy Storer friEdTechnology
Jason Stout Fortinet
Tessa Stow Hereford ISD
Melissa Summerford friEdTechnology
Alicia Swedberg friEdTechnology
Ashley Swinney The Brook Hill School
T
Name Company Name
Jeneene Tahaney Mansfield ISD
Clarence Tan Boddle Learning
Debra Tannenbaum Fairfax County Public Schools VA
Anne Tapp Saginaw Valley State University
Terra Tarango Van Andel Education Institute
Margaret Tarski Uvalde CISD
Lauren Tavarez Ector County ISD
Knikole Taylor KnikoleTaylor.com
Louann Taylor Deer Park ISD
Amber Teamann Crandall ISD
Sam Telles AWS
Jennifer Temesvary Wylie ISD
Michael Thomas Springfield Public Schools
Jamie Thompson Sam Houston State University
Kenneth Thompson San Antonio ISD
Stephanie Thompson West Baton Rouge Parish Schools, LA
Victoria Thompson Technology Access Foundation
Sue Thotz Common Sense Education
Kristofer Thurston John Paul II High School
James Tiggeman Irving ISD
Wacey Tobler Fort Sam Houston ISD
Laney Todd CrowdStrike
Matt Tourney CDW
Amber Trout GoGuardian
Alek Turner Education Galaxy and Progress Learning
Tammy Turner Frisco ISD
Wendie Turner Whitehouse ISD
U
Name Company Name
Tricia Umhafer Teaching Things, Inc.
Norma Urban-Palomarez DeSoto ISD
V
Name Company Name
Jorge Valenzuela Old Dominion University/Lifelong Learning Defined
Cynthia Vavasseur Nicholls State University, LA
Mary Villaume Teall Acquisitions, LLC
Amy Vitala MobileMind
Angeline Vrbsky Thrall ISD
W
Name Company Name
Stephen Waddell University of North Texas
Tory Wadlington Murietta Valley Unified School District
Destiny Wagner Defend Your Destiny
Paula Wallace Sul Ross St. University
Daniel Warren Fortinet
Scott Warren University of North Texas
Courtney Watson friEdTechnology
Nancy Watson Region 10 ESC
Beth Weeks Sherman ISD
Holly Weimar Sam Houston State University
Marla Welch Deer Park ISD
Nathan Wells
Crystal Werkheiser Port Neches-Groves ISD
LaShaka Wesley Hosier Garland ISD
Bethany Weston Denton ISD
Jasen Whetstone Deledao Inc
Apryl White Irving ISD
Charles Whiteside Deer Park ISD
Jackson Whitley Incident IQ
Clint Wilcox Rockwall ISD
Deanna Williams Dickinson ISD
Kelly Williams NCCE
Sara Wills Mansfield ISD
Dyann Wilson Aldine iSD
Audrey Wilson-Youngblood Keller ISD
Jennifer Wood Richardson ISD
Kathy Wood ReadSpeaker
Sylvia Wood St. Dominic Savio Catholic HS
Chris Woods Midway ISD
Tom Woods CDW
John Woodward Temple ISD
Ali Worsham Longview ISD
Vernon Wright Vernon Wright
Y
Name Company Name
Twana Young MIND Research Institute
Z
Name Company Name
Claudio Zavala Burleson ISD
Melissa Zeitz Springfield Public Schools
Deborah Zeman Lewisville ISD
Christina Zientek MsZentech





© 2024

Back to Top